Sučka
Majiteľ
Krycí pes
Dátum krytia
Očakávaný vrh
Vrh
Počet šteniatok - farba
čierna /Č/, hnedá /H/
Psíky
Sučky
AIDA z Choryňské bažantnice Martin Parajka AKIM z Vlkovy chalupky 26.11.2017 28.1.2018 nezostala - -
AJKA Bubniakov dvor  Zuzana Šmotková GIN II. z Prosného 2.6.2018 4.8.2018      
ARIA Šangalov dvor  Martin Adámek CEDRO Alumínium 1.3.2018 3.5.2018 30.4.2018 3 Č 2 Č
AISHA od Rofa Róbert Flimel URO II. zo Skalickej 15.12.2017 16.2.2018 19.2.2018 4 Č (1 úhyn) 4 Č
ANDRA od Ondrisku Karol Sakman SAM spod Bankova 25.2.2018 29.4.2018 29.4.2018 2 Č 4 Č
ARKA Žochárka z Obchodnej Oto Jakubík ŽAK Svojnický ranč 19.1.2018 23.3.2018 18.3.2018 3 Č 2 Č
AXA Silver Stars Zdeno Čierny ARGO spod Ščalby 18.3.2018 20.5.2018 21.5.2018 6 Č 5 Č
BAXA z Buclovan Slavomír Hurtuk AKIM z Vlkovy chaloupky 21.4.2018 23.6.2018      
BELA Filin dvor Marcel Holanec BUCO od Capka 13.12.2017 14.2.2018 nezostala - -
BESI spod Ščalby  Slavomír Barnišin  LORD spod Šibeničnej hory 24.4.2018 26.6.2018      
BESSY Pohranická perla Oto Jakubík LORD spod Šibeničnej hory 15.12.2017 16.2.2018 3.3.2018 4 Č 1 Č
BINI Nabuks  Eugen Jurovich DON-JOVAN 22.3.2018 24.5.2018 nezostala - -
BINI Nabuks Eugen Jurovich DON-JOVAN
Náhradné párenie
28.4.2018 30.6.2018      
BRITA z Buclovan  Jozef Hauser NIK Zexov dvor 18.3.2018 20.5.2018 nezostala - -
CYRA z Lednickej doliny Filip Juran ARAK Žochárka z Obchodnej 12.12.2017 13.02.2018 15.2.2018 6 Č (5 úhyn) 1 Č (1 úhyn)
DEA Alumínium Zdeno Fronc ARAK Žochárka z Obchodnej 19.10.2017 21.12.2017 21.12.2017 4 Č 2 Č
DONA z Mirotické Staré vsi Andráš Tóth SAM spod Bankova 7.4.2018 9.6.2018 9.6.2018 1 Č 5 Č
ETA spod Šomode Marián Jakubička DIM Alumínium 17.5.2018 19.7.2018      
FATIMA Gerlachovský dvor Martin Hudák LORD Jasenovské vodopády 24.3.2018 26.5.2018 25.5.2018 5 Č (2 úhyn) 2 Č (1 úhyn)
HEXA spod Mištrovca Mário Šangala SAM spod Bankova 2.4.2018 4.6.2018 3.6.2018 5 Č 3 Č
JENA Komjatické jazero Václav Pecha GIN II. z Prosného 14.4.2018 16.6.2018      
LARY Zexov dvor Marián Gajdošík ERGO z Toužinských strání 28.4.2018 30.6.2018      
LEA z Papugovho dvora  Róbert Vavrek ASTOR Worveline 21.2.2018 25.4.2018 22.4.2018 4 Č 4 Č
LESSI Berecinec Tomáš Jurášek ZIP Alumínium 29.4.2018 1.7.2018      
LORA spod Šibeničnej hory Jozef Kmeť DASTY od Kamennské hory 25.4.2018 27.6.2018      
NELA Zexov dvor Mgr. Dušan Palík AKIM z Vlkovy chaloupky 12.2.2018 16.4.2018 15.4.2018 6 Č 2 Č
OXA spod Bankova Ján Bačík BENY od Želivky 12.2.2018 16.4.2018 nezostala - -
SANA Bukowa Ostoja Peter Kováč  JACK ze Sadlna 1.1.2018 5.3.2018 3.3.2018 2 Č 5 Č
SOLA Bukowa Ostoja  Vanda Cmarková DIM Alumínium 25.5.2018 27.7.2018      

 

Aktualizácia - 20.6.2018

 

Plemenné knihy SPZ na stiahnutie (.doc):
---> 20172016201520142013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009 <---