Sučka
Majiteľ
Krycí pes
Dátum krytia
Očakávaný vrh
Vrh
Počet šteniatok - farba
čierna /Č/, hnedá /H/
Psíky
Sučky
AFRA od Ondrisku  Ján Žofčák KAZAN spod Kojšovskej hole 9.5.2020 11.7.2020      
AJŠA Bubniakov dvor Peter Cenkner LORD spod Šibeničnej hory 20.5.2020 22.7.2020      
ANDRA od Ondrisku Karol Sakman GIN II. z Prosného 17.5.2020 19.7.2020      
ARIA Šangalov dvor Martin Adámek ALAN Klímov dvor 8.12.2019 9.2.2020 8.2.2020 2 Č 4 Č
ARIN zo Skalickej  František Šlesár YACK vom Mardersteg 21.12.2019 22.2.2020 17.2.2020 3 Č 5 Č
ASTA Worveline Martin Hudák BRIT Silver Stars 8.4.2020 10.6.2020      
ASTA Worveline Martin Hudák BRIT Silver Stars 8.4.2020 10.6.2020 8.6.2020 3 Č 5 Č
BAXA z Buclovan Slavomír Hurtuk TAR Zexov dvor 12.3.2020 14.5.2020 nezostala - -
BESSI Hunting star  Jozef Kmeť BORK Vramar 30.12.2019 3.3.2020 28.2.2020 2 Č + 2H 1 Č + 2H
CARMA Alumínium Zdeno Fronc BORK Vramar 7.6.2020 9.8.2020      
CELLY Litmanovský potok  Vladislav Kaľuha SAM spod Bankova 3.5.2020 5.7.2020      
CIRA von Freitagshof František Šlesár YACK vom Mardersteg 7.6.2020 9.8.2020      
CITA Šangalov dvor  Daniel Eliáš UFFO od Vlašiča 14.11.2019 16.1.2020 10.1.2020 6 Č 4 Č
CLARA Šangalov dvor MVDr. Terézia Trepáčová UFFO od Vlašiča 12.2.2020 15.4.2020 15.4.2020 8 Č 3 Č
DARA Šangalov dvor  Mário Šangala JACK Petkov 8.6.2020 10.8.2020      
DIXIE Šangalov dvor  Miroslav Kovalčík DIM Alumínium 23.2.2020 26.4.2020 27.4.2020 2 Č 7 Č
DONA z Mirotické Staré Vsi  Andráš Tóth BORK Vramar 29.3.2020 31.5.2020 1.6.2020 3 Č 4 Č
DORA z Vestenickej Juraj Stieranka UX spod Bankova 4.6.2020 6.8.2020      
ETA spod Šomode  Marián Jakubička URO II. zo Skalickej 10.4.2020 12.6.2020 11.6.2020 2 Č + 1 H 4 Č
HEXA spod Mištrovca  Daniel Eliáš UFFO od Vlašiča 11.4.2020 13.6.2020 11.6.2020 4 Č 4 Č
CHERIE z Dankovho dvora  Juraj Ilošvaj ARAK Žochárka z Obchodnej 3.4.2020 5.6.2020 4.6.2020 3 Č 3 Č
JAGA Natin dvor  Ján Podaný CAESAR Šangalov dvor 22.4.2020 24.6.2020      
JINNA spod Kojšovskej hole Jaroslav Fertál KAZAN spod Kojšovskej hole 15.3.2020 17.5.2020 20.5.2020 - 1 (úhyn)
LEA z Papugovho dvora  Róbert Vavrek AXEL z Rovenské Nor Manie 4.11.2019 6.1.2020 1.1.2020 2 Č 4 Č
MIJA z Kvaltínovej  Jozef Klíma ALAN Klímov dvor 8.4.2020 10.6.2020 nezostala - -
NABY spod Bankova  Drahomír Ondriska HEROLD vom Heukamp 19.3.2020 21.5.2020 nezostala - -
ROXY Komjatické jazero  Mgr. Emil Vrabec JACK Petkov 16.6.2020 18.8.2020      
S-BETY  Drahomír Ondriska YACK vom Mardersteg 20.3.2020 22.5.2020 17.5.2020 4 Č 4 Č
SANA Bukowa Ostoja  Peter Kováč TAR Zexov dvor 20.5.2020 22.7.2020      

 

Aktualizácia - 27.6.2020

 

Plemenné knihy SPZ na stiahnutie (.doc):
---> 201820172016201520142013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009 <---