Sučka
Majiteľ
Krycí pes
Dátum krytia
Očakávaný vrh
Vrh
Počet šteniatok - farba
čierna /Č/, hnedá /H/
Psíky
Sučky
AIDA z Choryňské bažantnice Martin Parajka AKIM z Vlkovy chalupky 8.2.2017 10.4.2017 nezostala - -
ALBA od Rofa  Ing. Alexandra Galová UX spod Bankova 25.6.2017 27.8.2017 26.8.2017 4 Č + 2 úhyn 3 Č
ARIN zo Skalickej Branislav Kosorinský UX spod Bankova 27.1.2017 31.3.2017 29.3.2017 5 Č 1 Č
ARKA Žochárka z Obchodnej  Oto Jakubík CIR od Kamennské hory 29.5.2017 31.7.2017 nezostala - -
AŠA od Fiľku  MVDr. Dušan Antalík LORD spod Šibeničnej hory 8.4.2017 10.6.2017 8.6.2017 1 Č + 3 H 1 Č + 1 H
AXA od Fiľku  Dušan Palík SAM spod Bankova 9.4.2017 11.6.2017 7.6.2017 - 3 ČB
BAXA z Buclovan Slavomír Hurtuk ARES Jurašekov dvor 6.8.2017 8.10.2017 nezostala - -
BELA Filin dvor Marcel Holanec BUCO od Capka 25.4.2017 27.6.2017 nezostala - -
BESI spod Ščalby  Slavomír Barnišin LORD spod Šibeničnej hory 9.4.2017 11.6.2017 15.6.2017 2 Č 4 Č
BIBA  od Fiľku  Juraj Ilošvaj LORD spod Šibeničnej hory 1.9.2017 3.11.2017 30.10.2017 2 Č 3 Č
BORA z Tušických polí Samuel Siksa DIEGO von Leinbruck 5.5.2017 7.7.2017 8.7.2017 - 3 H
úhyn šteniat
CARMA Alumínium Zdeno Fronc JACK ze Sadlna 21.4.2017 23.6.2017 nezostala    
DEA Alumínium Zdeno Fronc ARAK Žochárka z Obchodnej 19.10.2017 21.12.2017      
DONA spod Molpíra Filip Juran ANDY 9.3.2017 11.5.2017 nezostala - -
ETA spod Šomode  Marián Jakubička DON-JOVAN 6.12.2016 17.2.2017 21.2.2017 - 3 Č
FILA spod Mištrovca Marián Halža  EKI Vapec 31.7.2017 2.10.2017 nezostala - -
GABA z Kvaltínovej  Drahomír Ondriska URO II. zo Skalickej 22.5.2017 24.7.2017 24.7.2017 3 Č + 1 H 1 Č
GASI Zexov dvor Ján Suja SAM spod Bankova 31.3.2017 2.6.2017 1.6.2017 1 Č 2 Č
GRETA Gerlachovský dvor Marek Bokoč EKI Vapec 10.5.2017 12.7.2017 nezostala - -
HEXA spod Mištrovca Mário Šangala TRISTAN Bukowa ostoja 2.11.2016 4.1.2017 3.1.2017 1 Č -
HEXA spod Mištrovca Mário Šangala TRISTAN Bukowa ostoja 10.7.2017 NP 11.9.2017 11.9.2017 2 Č 5 Č
CHERIE z Dankovho dvora  Juraj Ilošvaj ARAK Žochárka z Obchodnej 24.8.2017 26.10.2017 24.10.2017 2 Č 4 Č
IRA spod Hýľa Maroš Pacalaj TERY z Břežanských strání 29.6.2017 31.8.2017 nezostala - -
JENA Komjatické jazero Václav Pecha ARGO spod Ščalby 28.5.2017 30.7.2017 30.7.2017 3 Č 4 Č
JINA Zasvatovské Peter Rusiňák ZIP Alumínium 13.1.2017 17.3.2017 20.3.2017 1 Č 2 Č
KANA  Zdeno Fronc ŽAK Svojnický ranč 1.6.2017 3.8.2017 3.8.2017 3 Č 1 Č
KARMEN Jasenovské vodopády Ján Kasanický GIN II. z Prosného 8.5.2017 10.7.2017 9.7.2017 4 Č 3 Č
KEJS Zexov dvor Mário Vrábel UX spod Bankova 27.2.2017 1.5.2017 2.5.2017 - 1 Č
KESSY Ševelov dvor  Karol Ševela DON-JOVAN 9.9.2017 11.11.2017 11.11.2017 3 Č 2 Č
LARY Zexov dvor Marián Gajdošík TERY z Břežanských strání 11.8.2017 13.10.2017 nezostala - -
LEA z Papugovho dvora Róbert Vavrek AXEL z Rovenské Nor Manie 8.3.2017 10.5.2017 9.5.2017 úhyn šteniat -
LESSI Berecinec  Tomáš Jurašek ZIP Alumínium 19.5.2017 21.7.2017 nezostala - -
LILI Ševelov dvor  Peter Knotek ANDY 16.7.2017 17.9.2017 19.9.2017 3 Č úhyn 2 Č
LOLA Ševelov dvor Anton Hrdlička ANDY 19.4.2017 21.6.2017 nezostala - -
LORA spod Šibeničnej hory Jozef Kmeť ARGO spod Ščalby 15.2.2017 16.4.2017 20.4.2017 3 Č 2 H + 2 Č
OXA spod Bankova Ján Bačík FRAM Petkov 11.12.2016 12.2.2017 nezostala - -
OXA spod Bankova Ján Bačík DIM Alumínium 5.7.2017 6.9.2017 7.9.2017 5 Č 2 Č
SANA Bukowa Ostoja Peter Kováč JACK ze Sadlna 26.3.2017 28.5.2017 nezostala - -
TINA od Fiľku MVDr. Dušan Antalík SAM spod Bankova 19.4.2017 21.6.2017 24.6.2017 2 Č 2 Č

 

Aktualizácia - 18.11.2017

 

Plemenné knihy SPZ na stiahnutie (.doc):
---> 2016201520142013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009 <---